Jr. NBA FIP U13 Championship - Fase I - Girone Centro J
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Sabato 04/11/2023 15:30 ] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
SOULBASKET
|
|
[Domenica 12/11/2023 11:30 ] SPORT VILLAGE ASSAGO -Palestra, via Di vittorio 1 20139 ASSAGO ( MI) |
PALL. OLIMPIA MILANO
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[Domenica 19/11/2023 15:20 ] Palestra Savonarola, Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 20149 MILANO ( MI) |
S.PIO X MILANO
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[Sabato 25/11/2023 15:30 ] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
EBRO BASKET MILANO
|
|
[] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
CM BASKET 84
|
|
[Lunedì 30/10/2023 16:00 ] Centro Schuster, Via Padre Lodovico Morell s.j. 20134 MILANO ( MI) |
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[Sabato 13/01/2024 15:30 ] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM VERDE
|
|
[Sabato 20/01/2024 15:30 ] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
CANOTTIERI MILANO
|
|
[Sabato 27/01/2024 15:30 ] Palestra Cappelli e Sforza, Via Lampugnano 80 20142 MILANO ( MI) |
POLISP. GAREGNANO 1976 BLU
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[Sabato 03/02/2024 17:30 ] PALASOUL, Via Brivio ang. Cons. Marcello 20155 MILANO ( MI) |
SOULBASKET
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
PALL. OLIMPIA MILANO
|
|
[Sabato 17/02/2024 15:30 ] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
S.PIO X MILANO
|
|
[Domenica 25/02/2024 10:00 ] Ist. Agnesi, Via C. Bazzi 18 20141 MILANO ( MI) |
EBRO BASKET MILANO
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[Sabato 02/03/2024 16:30 ] scuola media, Via radioamatori (piscina com) 20060 CASSINA DE' PECCHI ( MI) |
CM BASKET 84
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[Sabato 09/03/2024 15:30 ] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO
|
|
[Domenica 17/03/2024 11:30 ] David Lloyd Club, Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice 20090 PESCHIERA BORROMEO ( MI) |
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM VERDE
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[Domenica 24/03/2024 11:30 ] Palestra Canottieri, Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 20144 MILANO ( MI) |
CANOTTIERI MILANO
-
LEONE XIII MILANO
|
|
[Sabato 06/04/2024 15:30 ] PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, Via Rossetti 4 20145 MILANO ( MI) |
LEONE XIII MILANO
-
POLISP. GAREGNANO 1976 BLU
|